Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch Paris lies in the 6th arr. district of Paris and offers swift access to the Chapel of Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal, which is a mere 650 metres away.

The property features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

Guests staying at the apartment can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

The apartment is 3.1 km from the staggering Picasso National Art Museum and around 25 minutes' walk from Châtelet-Les Halles RER train station. Guests can also visit the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, situated 2.5 km from this apartment. The Musée d'Orsay is 19 minutes' walk away. Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch is near Vaneau tube station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch Paris
Studio Au Centre De Paris
Mobile-only price

Studio Au Centre De Paris

353 m from property
USD 124 USD 112
per night
Tour Eiffel Invalides Pierre Leroux
Mobile-only price

Tour Eiffel Invalides Pierre Leroux

447 m from property
USD 238 USD 214
per night
Montparnasse - Palace
Mobile-only price

Montparnasse - Palace

8.8
Fabulous 6 reviews
492 m from property
USD 405 USD 365
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Gare Montparnasse
    1 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7510612705040
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch located?
      Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch is set in the 6th arr. district of Paris, around 25 minutes' walk from Museum of Decorative Arts.
    • What attractions are close to Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch?
      Popular attractions near Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch include Musee d'Orsay Art Museum, which is placed within a 19-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch?
      Guests can stay at Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch for a minimum of €353 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Petit Verdot offering European cuisine located 150 m from Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch or opt for Mamie Gateaux where they can savor European dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is there free Wi-Fi in Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch?
      The internet is provided for free at Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Gare Montparnasse
    1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant Appartement Climatise De 65 M2 Avec 2 Ch Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close